Stars

Stars

Edició Stars
2016

JUNIOR CADIZ (USA) - FMT
MARTIN VOZDECKY (CZE) - LABEDA SPARTANS
PJ KAVAYA (USA) - FMT
PETR SINAGL (CZE) - LABEDA SPARTANS
RYAN NEWENS (USA) - FMT
ANDREAS JENSEN (SWE) - OREBRO
JOHAN LILJA (SWE) - OREBRO
LINDSAY GRIGG (CAN) - GALACTICS
ROBERT KINISJARVI (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
MICHAL SIMO (CZE) - LABEDA SPARTANS
PETRI PARTANEN (FIN) - LABEDA SPARTANS
JOEY DORCE (USA) - FMT
JIRKA DROBNY (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
BROOKE LUDOLPH (CAN) - GALACTICS
GREG HUGHES (USA) - DALARNA INLINE
ANDREW RHODES (CAN) - DALARNA INLINE
VLADO NEUMANN (SVK) - FMT
MARKUS VIITANEN (SWE) - OREBRO
JIMI PALANTO (FIN) - LABEDA SPARTANS
ROBIN MENDELSOHN (CAN) - DALARNA INLINE
MONTANA MERANTE (CAN) - GALACTICS
JIMMY CRONARP (SWE) - OREBRO
CLEMENT RADO (FRA) - BIOCKEY
YOANN COLLOMB (FRA) - GALACTICS
MARKUS KINISJARVI (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
CELESTE LOYATHO (USA) - REVISION
JESSICA SORENSEN (CAN) - GALACTICS
SIMON DEMARS (FRA) - BIOCKEY
JANA CASI (ESP) - REVISION
LILIE POGU (USA) - REVISION
TRISTAN GARDNER (USA) - LABEDA SPARTANS
PHIL HAMMER (UK) - LABEDA SPARTANS
ELISA POGU (USA) - REVISION
MIKULAS ZBORIL (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
MATHIAS EKLUN (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
YOANN JALINIER (FRA) - FMT
JUSSY TAVANO (ITA) - LABEDA SPARTANS
MARCUS FAJARDO (USA) - FMT
CAMILLE JABEA (FRA) - GALACTICS
KEVIN CHAZALON (FRA) - ANGLET ARTZAK
TOM MAKITALO (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
ZACK PETTERSSON (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
MARTIN GREMBLICA (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
JEAN PAUL BEJARANO (ESP) - FMT
JAN ANDRYSEK (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
LIONEL TARANTINO (FRA) - ANGLET ARTZAK
CARLOTA ALVARADO (ESP) - REVISION
LAURINE CRUAUD (FRA) - GALACTICS
ALEXANDRE GRENIER (CAN) - MONTREAL DUCKS
FLORIAN IBERER (AUT) - 95ers
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ (ESP) - ESPANYA HC
KOLDO NODAR (ESP) - CORRECAMINOS
PAU SEGUI (ESP) - ESPANYA HC
MARTIN STRANSKY (ESP) - ESPANYA HC

2015

MARTIN VOZDECKY (CZE) - SPARTANS
JOEL URLICH (SUI) - LABEDA SHAKERS
ALES CHAMRAD (CZE) - SPARTANS
MARTIN FIALA (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
MIKULAS ZBORIL (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
NATHAN FINNEY (UK) - NORTON CYCLONES
MATHIAS EKLUN (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
YOANN JALINIER (FRA) - SPARTANS
JUSSY TAVANO (ITA) - SPARTANS
MARCUS FAJARDO (USA) - SPARTANS
ROMAIN MASSON (FRA) - LIONS BORDEAUX
THEO FONTANILLE (FRA) - GALACTICS
KEVIN CHAZALON (FRA) - ANGLET ARTZAK
CLEMENT GIBEAUX (FRA) ANGLET ARTZAK
ZACK PETTERSSON (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
JOLAN MOGNIAT-DUCLOS (FRA) - ANGLET ARTZAK
FILIP PETTERSSON (SWE) - DALARNA INLINE
ILDE OLMEDO (ESP) - CP CASTELLBISBAL
GIULLAME LECLERC (FRA) - GALACTICS
MARTIN GREMBLICA (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
JAN ANDRYSEK (CZE) - LABEDA SHAKERS
LIONEL TARANTINO (FRA) - ANGLET ARTZAK
MILLES FINNEY (UK) - ANGLET ARTZAK
BRIAN HENDERSON (FRA/CAN) - LIONS BORDEAUX
IÑAKI CARREIRA (ESP) - CP CASTELLBISBAL
DIEGO ARAUJO (BRA) - SPARTANS
AARON CARRETERO (ESP) - FC BARCELONA
MARCELOV PEREARNAU (ESP) - FC BARCELONA
DANIEL HUTCHINSON (UK) - NORTON CYCLONES
CARL ASHTON (UK) - NORTON CYCLONES
ALEKSANDRS GALKINS (LAT) - BOURG LES VALENCE
ARNAUD LAZZARONI (FRA) - BOURG LES VALENCE

2014

PATRIK SEBEK (CZE) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
MICHAL SIMO (CZE) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
TAYLOR KANE (USA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
ANDY CRIPPS (USA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
DAVID SEBEK (CZE) - HC BOSKOVICE
JULIEN THOMAS (FRA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
KARL GABILLET (FRA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
MAX COLAS (FRA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
ONDREJ JIRKUV (CZE) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
MARTIN FIALA (CZE) - LOS FORASTEROS
MIKULAS ZBORIL (CZE) - LOS FORASTEROS
ALES CHAMRAD (CZE) - HCR CENT PATINS
KAMIL SKACEL (CZE) - HC BOSKOVICE
JIMMY LEFRANC (FRA) - DIABLES DE RETHEL
SEBASTIAN PETTERSON (SWE) - STOCKHOLM CAPITALS
GORKA ETXEBARRIA (ESP) - LOS FORASTEROS
GIUSEPPE TAVANO (ITA) - HCR CENT PATINS
MARCUS FAJARDO (USA) - HCR CENT PATINS
LUCAS STONE (UK) - JERSEY 53
CARL ASHTON (UK) - JERSEY 53

2013

PATRIK SEBEK (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
JUNIOR CADIZ (USA) - HCR CENT PATINS
THOMAS WOODS (CAN) - HCR CENT PATINS
MICHAL SIMO (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
ALES CHAMRAD (CZE) - HCR CENT PATINS
DAVID SEBEK (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
CHRIS RIVERA (SUI/USA) - GENEVE SERVETTE
JONATHAN MERCIER (SUI) - GENEVE SERVETTE
ELIOT ANTONIETTI (SUI) - GENEVE SERVETTE
KAMIL SKACEL (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
ONDREJ JIRKUV (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
JAKUB CIK (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
STEPHAN DAVIS (USA) - SPIDERS ROUEN
GIUSEPPE TAVANO (ITA) - HCR CENT PATINS
MARCUS FAJARDO (USA) - HCR CENT PATINS
MARC GONZALEZ (SUI/ESP) - CP MEYRIN

2012

PATRIK SEBEK (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
MICHAL SIMO (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
LUKAS CIK (CZE) - ZVEZDA GZHELY
PETR MUSIL (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
JAKUB CIK (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
FILIP HRBATY (CZE) - SPIDERS ROUEN
STEPHAN DAVIS (USA) - SPIDERS ROUEN
BOSTJAN KOS (SLO) - HORJUL DINAMITI
KRISTOPHER DAHLIN (SWE) - STOCKHOLM CAPITALS
STANISLAV HUSAK (CZE) - ZVEZDA GZHELY
MICHAL VICH (CZE) - ZVEZDA GZHELY
TRISTAN GARDNER (USA) - HCR CENT PATINS

2011

JULIAN WALKER (SUI) - NHL DRAFT & WC SILVER MEDAL IIHF'13 DANIEL STEINER (SUI) - NHL DRAFT by COLUMBUS
ITHAN CHAVIRA (USA) - HCR CENT PATINS
REMO HIRT (SUI) - EHC OLTEN
PATRICK ROTHEN (SUI) - IHC RAZORBACKS
TOBIAS MAUSLI (SUI) - IHC RAZORBACKS
MATTHIAS MULLER (SUI) - IHC RAZORBACKS
KARL NIAMATALI (UK) - MANCHESTER WARRIORS

2010

SIMON ZERDIN (SLO) - HORJUL DINAMITI
ALES FAJDIGA (SLO) - HORJUL DINAMITI
ANZE LONCAR (SLO) - HORJUL DINAMITI

2009

GREG THOMPSON (USA) - MISSION SNIPERS


Tornar enrere